Tutorías

Listado de tutores del curso 18-19:

 

Tutores de la ESO:

1º ESO A                                 Martín García

1º ESO B                                 Jesús Alemán

1º ESO C                                 Aurora Hernández

1º ESO D                                 Pedro Roca

2º ESO A                                 Fernando Bernal

2º ESO B                                 Juan Carlos de la Fé

2º ESO C                                 Mirta Díaz

2º ESO D                                 Inmaculada Rodríguez

1º PMAR                                 Danira Mª Blázquez Estupiñán

3º ESO A                                 Obdulia Molina

3º ESO B                                 Aridane Peñate

3º ESO C                                 Mª Candelaria Rodríguez Lorenzo

3º ESO D                                 Nereida Alonso

2º PMAR                                 Francisca Quintana

4º ESO A                                 Anacua González

4º ESO B                                 Mercedes Sosa (Sandra)

4º ESO C                                 Elena Del Campo

4º ESO D                                Juany Eugenio

4º ESO E                                 Margarita Rubio

 

Tutores de Bachillerato:

1º BAC A                                 Pedro Afonso

1º BAC B                                 Octavio Robayna

1º BAC C                                 Gumersinda Padrón

2º BAC A                                 M.ª Teresa Álamo

2º BAC B                                 Juan José Espino

2º BAC C                                 Daniel Miranda

 

Tutores de Formación Profesional:

1º FPBÁSICA                           M.ª Rosario Santana

2º FPBASICA                           M.ª Angeles    Barrera

1ºA GESTIÓN ADM.                Carmen Rosa Pérez

2ºA GESTIÓN ADM                  Esther Cabello

1ºA ACT. COMERCIALES           Marisa de León

1ºB ACT. COMERCIALES           Rita  Cabrera

2ºA ACT. COMERCIALES           Juan Jesús Méndez

1ºA ADM. Y FINANZAS             Gregorio Zorio

2ºA ADM. Y FINANZAS             Begoña Herrera

2ºB ADM. Y FINANZAS             Lourdes Santana

1ºA MARKETING Y PUB.           M.ª Sagrario González

2º A MARKETING Y PUB.          Santiago Cavero

2º A EQUIPOS E INS.ELC          Lucas Casimiro